Başlık | The all-new Volkswagen Tiguan “Top of the Food Chain” |
Haftanın | Deutsch NY |
Kampanya | Volkswagen Tiguan |
Reklamcı | Volkswagen |
Marka | Volkswagen Tiguan |
İlk Yayınlanma Tarihi | 2017 / 8 |
Sektör | Automotive |
Medya Türü | Television |
Süre | |
Yaratıcı Yönetmen | Todd Riddle |
Grup Yaratıcı Direktörü | Health Pochucha |
Yaratıcı Yönetmen | Paul Oberlin |
Yaratıcı Yönetmen | Matt Sherman |
Director of Integrated Production | Vic Palumbo |
Executive Integrated Producer | Margaret Nickerson |
Integrated Producer | Samantha Bonom |
Associate Producer | Kayla Laufer |
Müşteri Direktörü | Tom Else |
Müşteri Direktörü | Danielle Gordon |
Müşteri Süpervizörü | Ashley Broughman |
Müşteri Temsilcisi | Kiki Staszak |
Director of Product Information | Jason Clark |
Product Information Specialist | Matt Sherman |
Group Strategy Director | Ryan Callahan |
Associate Strategy Director | Donn Rohn |
Associate Strategy Director | Ben Perreira |
Strategist | Leigh Citarella |
Director of Integrated Business Affairs | Abilino Guillermo |
Group Director Integrated Business Affairs | Gabriela Farias |
Associate Business Affairs Manager | Kristian Evanculla |
Broadcast Traffic | Carie Bonillo |
Broadcast Traffic | Courtney Tylka |
Prodüksiyon Şirketi | Biscuit |
Yönetmen | Noam Murro |
Managing Director / Partner | Shawn Lacy |
Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu | Rick Jarjoura |
Prodüktör | Mercedes Allen Sarria |
Prodüktör | Rachel Glaub |
Prodüktör | Charlotte Woodhead |
Editing Şirketi | Cut+Run |
Editör | Jay Nelson |
Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu | Amburr Farls |
Prodüksiyon Şirketi Prodüktör | Annabelle Dunbar Whitaker |
Assistant Editor | Russell Anderson |
Renklendirme | The Mill |
Yaratıcı Yönetmen | Chris Knight |
Yaratıcı Yönetmen | Robert Sethi |
Prodüktör | Anastasia Von Rahl |
Associate Producer | Chris Lewis |
Production Coordinator | Vanessa Yee |
Renkçi | Adam Scott |
Color Producer | Liza Kerlin |
Executive Producer, Color | Thatcher Peterson |
2D Artist | Chris Knight |
3D Lead Artist | Shaun Comly |
2D Artist | Jeannie Huynh |
2D Artist | Sam Evenson |
2D Artist | Yukiko Ishiwata |
3D Artist | Felix Urquiza |
3D Artist | Corey Landvogt |
3D Artist | Jason Jansky |
3D Artist | Blake Guest |
3D Artist | Peter Claes |
3D Artist | Jae Jun Yi |
3D Artist | Michael Comly |
3D Artist | Daniel Soo |
3D Artist | Michael Lori |
3D Artist | Danny Garcia |
3D Artist | Freddy Parra |
3D Artist | Kelly Perez |
3D Artist | Katie Yoon |
3D Artist | Cory Cosper |
3D Artist | Elizabeth Hammer |
3D Artist | Justin Tirado |
Matte Painting | Itai Muller |
Prodüksiyon Şirketi Prodüktör | Mike Pullan |
Prodüksiyon Şirketi Prodüktör | Natalie Ksiazek |
3D Lead Artist | Oliver Varteressian |
3D Lead Artist | Emily Meger |
3D Artist | Aton Lerin |
3D Artist | Paul Liaw |
Prodüktör | Abi Klimaszewska |
Prodüktör | Kennedy Davey |
3D Lead Artist | Kathryn Dougan |
3D Artist | Riyad Hasan |
3D Artist | Andrez Aguayo |
3D Artist | Naotaka Minami |
3D Artist | James Mulholland |
Ses Post Prodüksiyon | Lime Studios |
Mixer | Matt Miller |
Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu | Susie Boyajan |
Mixer | Lisa Mermelstein |